National calendar for professional training

This calendar offers an overview of training opportunities for professional dancers throughout Switzerland and is maintained in collaboration with the regional IGs. The information in this calendar is based on information provided by the organisers. Subject to change, please refer to the linked websites for the latest information.

Set filters for calendar

Start date
End date
February 2024
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
March 2024
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
28.02.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Tyra Wigg |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Paula Alonso Gomez |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
29.02.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Diego Benito Gutiérrez |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Paula Alonso Gomez |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Paula Alonso Gomez |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
01.03.24
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
TanzLuzern Company class |

TanzLuzern Tanzstudio, Südpol

IGTZ Ballet
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Léa Thomen |

IG Tanz Zentrale

ig tanz zentrale Contemporary
02.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Laetitia Kohler |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Givisiez 09:00 - 11:00
Edouard Hue |

PLATE-FORME INCIDANSE FRIBOURG

Incidanse Workshop
Givisiez 12:00 - 14:00
Jeanne Garcia |

PLATE-FORME INCIDANSE FRIBOURG

Incidanse Workshop
03.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Azusa Nishimura |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
04.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Mathilde Gilhet |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Simea Cavelti |

ig tanz zentrale Open Training
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Lukas Malkowski |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
05.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Mathilde Gilhet |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Ihsan Rustem |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Lukas Malkowski |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
06.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Mathilde Gilhet |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Lukas Malkowski |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
07.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Diego Benito Gutiérrez |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
Mathilde Gilhet |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Ihsan Rustem |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Lukas Malkowski |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
08.03.24
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
Stefanie Fischer |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Léa Thomen |

IG Tanz Zentrale

ig tanz zentrale Contemporary
09.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Gennadi Medved |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Catherine Jaeger |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Ballet
10.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Azusa Nishimura |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Zurich 09:00 - 11:30
NICOLE MCLAREN |

ZoeT

Zeot WHIRLING WORKSHOPS
11.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Valeria Marangelli |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Simea Cavelti |

ig tanz zentrale Open Training
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Caroline Finn |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
12.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Valeria Marangelli |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Paula Alonso Gómez |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Improvisation
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Caroline Finn |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
13.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Valeria Marangelli |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Caroline Finn |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
14.03.24
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Remi |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Workshop
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
Stefanie Fischer |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Caroline Finn |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
15.03.24
Interlaken 17:00 - 20:00
Nina Dipla |

Studio DimensionArte

Studio DimensionArte Interlaken Workshop
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
TanzLuzern Company class |

TanzLuzern Tanzstudio, Südpol

IGTZ Ballet
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Léa Thomen |

IG Tanz Zentrale

ig tanz zentrale Contemporary
16.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Alexander Bezuijen |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Félix Duméril |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Contemporary
Interlaken 10:00 - 16:00
Nina Dipla |

Studio DimensionArte

Studio DimensionArte Interlaken Workshop
17.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Linda Magnifico |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Interlaken 10:00 - 16:00
Nina Dipla |

Studio DimensionArte

Studio DimensionArte Interlaken Workshop
18.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Jeremy Nedd |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Simea Cavelti |

ig tanz zentrale Open Training
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
19.03.24
Basel 09:35 - 11:05
Jeremy Nedd |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Bern 09:00 - 11:00
Chris Lechner |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Gravity motion
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
20.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Jeremy Nedd |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
21.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Alice Bertschy |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
Mathilde Gilhet |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
Zürich 20:30 - 22:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
22.03.24
Luzern 09:00 - 10:30
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Léa Thomen |

IG Tanz Zentrale

ig tanz zentrale Contemporary
23.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Alexander Bezuijen |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Félix Duméril |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Contemporary
24.03.24
Basel 10:00 - 11:30
Linda Magnifico |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Bern 12:00 - 15:00
Cie. BewegGrund/Annie Hanauer |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Workshop
25.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Jonas Onny |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
St. Gallen 08:30 - 10:00
Stefanie Fischer |

ig tanz zentrale Open Training
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
26.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Jonas Onny |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Bern 09:00 - 10:30
Valeria Marangelli |

Tanzhaus Bern

BETA Contemporary
Luzern 11:00 - 12:00
Géraldine Chollet |

Südpol

IGTZ Gaga / people
Luzern 14:30 - 16:30
Shinichi Iova-Koga |

Südpol

IGTZ Physical theater
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
27.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Jonas Onny |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
28.03.24
Basel 09:30 - 11:00
Stefanie Fischer |

Chronos Movement

Tanzbüro Basel Ballet
Zürich 08:30 - 10:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 10:00 - 11:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
02.04.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Valeria Marangelli |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Pau Aran Gimeno |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
03.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Pau Aran Gimeno |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
04.04.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Valeria Marangelli |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Pau Aran Gimeno |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
08.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Nicolas Knipping |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
09.04.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oleksandr Sasha Kirichenko |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Nicolas Knipping |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
10.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Nicolas Knipping |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
11.04.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oleksandr Sasha Kirichenko |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Nicolas Knipping |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
15.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
16.04.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
17.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
18.04.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Stefanie Fischer |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
19.04.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
TanzLuzern Company class |

TanzLuzern Tanzstudio, Südpol

IGTZ Ballet
22.04.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Yeonji Han |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
23.04.24
Basel 08:35 - 10:05
Yeonji Han |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Linda Magnifico |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
24.04.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Yeonji Han |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
25.04.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Linda Magnifico |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
26.04.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
29.04.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Anna Heinimann |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
30.04.24
Luzern 10:00 - 11:00
Céline Barreau |

Südpol

IGTZ Gaga / people
Luzern 13:30 - 15:30
Melissa Ugolini |

Südpol

IGTZ Intensive
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Azusa Nishimura |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Anna Heinimann |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
02.05.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Azusa Nishimura |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Anna Heinimann |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
06.05.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Inbar Elkayam |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
07.05.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Azusa Nishimura |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Inbar Elkayam |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
08.05.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Inbar Elkayam |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
13.05.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
14.05.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
15.05.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
16.05.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Dario Dinuzzi |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
17.05.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
21.05.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
22.05.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
23.05.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Tanja Saban |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
24.05.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
27.05.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Pascale Utz |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
28.05.24
Basel 08:35 - 10:05
Pascale Utz |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Luzern 10:00 - 11:30
Céline Barreau |

Südpol

IGTZ Gaga / people
Luzern 13:30 - 15:30
Shinichi Iova-Koga |

Südpol

IGTZ Physical theater
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Joaquin Crespo |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
29.05.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Pascale Utz |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
30.05.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Joaquin Crespo |

Tanzhaus

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Eva Maria Schaller |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
03.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Simon Wehrli |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
04.06.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Lesli Wiesner |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Simon Wehrli |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
05.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Simon Wehrli |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
06.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Stefanie Fischer |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Lesli Wiesner |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Simon Wehrli |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
07.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
TanzLuzern Company class |

TanzLuzern Tanzstudio, Südpol

IGTZ Ballet
10.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Bruno Catalano |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
11.06.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Lesli Wiesner |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Bruno Catalano |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
12.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Bruno Catalano |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
13.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Choreo-Lab
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Lesli Wiesner |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Bruno Catalano |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
14.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Nathalie Guth |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
17.06.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Manel Salas Palau |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Romain Guion |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
18.06.24
Basel 08:35 - 10:05
Manel Salas Palau |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oliver Dähler |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Romain Guion |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
19.06.24
Basel 08:30 - 10:00
Manel Salas Palau |

Danceworks

Tanzbüro Basel Contemporary
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Romain Guion |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
20.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Luca Signoretti |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Choreo-Lab
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oliver Dähler |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Romain Guion |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
21.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Linda Magnifico |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
24.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Manel Salas Palau |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
25.06.24
Luzern 10:00 - 11:00
Céline Barreau |

Südpol

IGTZ Gaga / people
Luzern 13:30 - 15:30
Manel Salas |

Südpol

IGTZ Intensive
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oliver Dähler |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Manel Salas Palau |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
26.06.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Manel Salas Palau |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
27.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Marion Sparber |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Oliver Dähler |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Manel Salas Palau |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
28.06.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Marion Sparber |

Tanzerei

IGTZ Contemporary
01.07.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Marion Sparber |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
02.07.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Marion Sparber |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
03.07.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Marion Sparber |

Tanzhaus Zurich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
04.07.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
05.07.24
Luzern 08:00 - 09:30
Linda Magnifico |

Tanzhaus Luzern

IGTZ Ballet
08.07.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Diane Gemsch |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
09.07.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Diane Gemsch |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
10.07.24
Zürich 08:00 - 09:30
Diane Gemsch |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary
11.07.24
Zürich 07:30 - 09:00
Laura Atwood |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Ballet
Zürich 09:00 - 10:30
Diane Gemsch |

Tanzhaus Zürich

Tanzhaus Zürich Contemporary